I-2533 CR » Media Converter

CHF 251.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Available.

  • Advantages
  • Media Converter
  • 1 x ST Connector
  • Power Input: +12 ~ 30 VDC
  • Temperature range: -25°C ~ +75°C
Product number: 124448
Manufacturer: ICPDAS
Customs number: 85176200
Width: 32.3 mm
Height: 99 mm
Length: 77.5 mm
Weight: 0.41 kg
Central warehouse stock: 2
Product: "I-2533 CR » Media Converter"
CANbus to fiber, multi-mode, media converter 

Media Converter » I-2533 CR

Properties "I-2533 CR » Media Converter"
Product Type: Media Converter
Protocol: CAN
Interface: RS 232
Serial Ports (no.): 1
Fiber Ports /SFP (no.): 1
Fiber Mode: Multimode
Temperature Range: -25°C, +75°C
Chassis: Plastic
Mounting: DIN-Rail
Power Supply: 12V, 24V
All brand, company and product names are registered or otherwise protected works of their respective companies/owners. We reserve the right to change specifications and product description at any time without prior notice.
Downloads "I-2533 CR » Media Converter"
Loading...
Upload in progress, please be patient ...